Список участников городского конкурса по рисунку
Номинация «Академический натюрморт»
17.02-18.02.17
I курс
№ п/п | школа | номер | Ф.И.О. учащегося | возраст | преподаватель | результат |
1 | ДХШ | 10 | Каратеева Милана | 13 лет
| Самоделова Ольга Владимировна | III место |
2 | ДХШ | 9 | Слипченко Вячеслав | 12 лет
| Самоделова Ольга Владимировна | III место |
3 | ДХШ | 14 | Назарова Ульяна | 12 лет | Самоделова Ольга Владимировна |
|
4 | ДХШ | 13 | Кирсанова Вера | 12 лет | Самоделова Ольга Владимировна |
|
5 | ДХШ | 2 | Аникина Анна | 12 лет | Шумова Валентина Юрьевна |
|
6 | ДХШ | 8 | Гафиятуллина Алия | 13 лет | Шумова Валентина Юрьевна |
|
7 | ДХШ | 6 | Копылова Анна | 13 лет | Шумова Валентина Юрьевна |
|
8 | ДХШ | 4 | Яшина Мария | 13 лет | Шумова Валентина Юрьевна |
|
9 | ДХШ | 1 | Катасонова Диана | 13 лет | Шумова Валентина Юрьевна |
|
10 | ДХШ | 5 | Косухина Дарья | 13 лет | Ерофеева Надежда Николаевна
| III место |
11 | ДХШ | 11 | Рожкова Иоанна | 13 лет | Ерофеева Надежда Николаевна | I место |
12 | ДХШ | 3 | Сухова Варвара | 13 лет | Ерофеева Надежда Николаевна | Поощрит |
13 | ДШИ п. Агапоский | 7 | Подпятникова Валерия | 10 лет | Мячина Лариса Валерьевна |
|
14 | ДШИ п. Агапоский | 12 | Рындина Полина | 11 лет | Мячина Лариса Валерьевна |
|
II курс
№ п/п | школа | номер | Ф.И.О. учащегося | возраст | преподаватель | результат |
1 | ДХШ | 15 | Галиуллина Крина | 14 лет | Миронова Виктория Францевна | Поощрит |
2 | ДХШ | 10 | Жданова Дарья | 14 лет | Миронова Виктория Францевна |
|
3 | ДХШ | 7 | Чуклина Анастасия | 14 лет | Миронова Виктория Францевна | III место |
4 | ДХШ | 3 | Сидорова Анна | 14 лет | Миронова Виктория Францевна |
|
5 | ДХШ | 5 | Болотная Ирина | 13 лет | Трахтенгерц Надежда Аркадьевна |
|
6 | ДХШ | 6 | Загайнова Дарья | 13 лет | Трахтенгерц Надежда Аркадьевна |
|
7 | ДХШ | 2 | Бусарева Александра | 14 лет | Трахтенгерц Надежда Аркадьевна |
|
8 | ДХШ | 12 | Душкаева Аделия | 13 лет | Щербакова Елена Александровна | II место |
9 | ДХШ | 14 | Крылова Евгения | 13 лет | Щербакова Елена Александровна | Поощрит |
10 | ДХШ | 13 | Сысоева Дарья | 13 лет | Щербакова Елена Александровна |
|
11 | ДХШ | 1 | Даньшова Анна | 14 лет | Щербакова Елена Александровна |
|
12 | ДХШ | 11 | Гуляева Елена | 13 лет | Щербакова Елена Александровна | III место |
13 | ДХШ | 4 | Павлова Анастасия | 13 лет | Меньшенина Ирина Сергеевна |
|
14 | ДХШ | 9 | Держаева Полина | 13 лет | Меньшенина Ирина Сергеевна |
|
15 | ДХШ | 8 | Филиппова Наталья | 13 лет | Меньшенина Ирина Сергеевна |
|
III курс
№ п/п | школа | номер | Ф.И.О. учащегося | возраст | преподаватель | результат |
1 | ДХШ | 3 | Ворнин Матвей | 14 лет | Шустикова Татьяна Сергеевна |
|
2 | ДХШ | 12 | Елшанская Полина | 14 лет
| Шустикова Татьяна Сергеевна | Поощрит. |
3 | ДХШ | 10 | Джиганчина Юля | 14 лет | Шустикова Татьяна Сергеевна | III место |
4 | ДХШ | 11 | Якушева Ксения | 15 лет
| Сильченко Татьяна Стефановна |
|
5 | ДХШ | 7 | Бакличева Ксения | 15 лет
| Сильченко Татьяна Стефановна | Поощрит. |
6 | ДХШ | 2 | Ляпченкова Дарья | 14 лет | Сильченко Татьяна Стефановна |
|
7 | ДХШ | 1 | Иванова Ирина | 15 лет | Сильченко Татьяна Стефановна |
|
8 | ДХШ | 4 | Каюмова Аделия | 15 лет | Сильченко Татьяна Стефановна |
|
9 | ДХШ | 9 | Свирина Екатерина | 14 лет | Кушнир Ирина Николаевна |
|
10 | ДШИ №1 | 5 | Лучкина Мария | 14 лет | Бородецкая Лиана Георгиевна | I место |
11 | ДШИ №1 | 13 | 14 лет | Бородецкая Лиана Георгиевна | II место |
IV курс
№ п/п | школа | номер | Ф.И.О. учащегося | возраст | преподаватель | результат |
1 | ДХШ | 1 | Сабуркина Анастасия | 15 лет | Иванов Михаил Александрович | Поощрит |
2 | ДХШ | 77 | Ногина Александра | 15 лет
| Иванов Михаил Александрович |
|
3 | ДХШ | 8 | Соболь Елизавета | 15 лет
| Иванов Михаил Александрович |
|
4 | ДХШ | 5 | Точилкин Федор | 17 лет
| Иванов Михаил Александрович |
|
5 | ДХШ | 6 | Татарникова Марина | 16 лет
| Величко Александр Федорович | I место |
6 | ДХШ | 10 | Вавилова Анастасия | 15 лет
| Величко Александр Федорович | III место |
7 | ДХШ | 12 | Евтеева Дарья | 15 лет
| Величко Александр Федорович | II место |
8 | ДХШ | 9 | Макарова Ульяна | 15 лет | Величко Александр Федорович | Поощрит |
9 | ДХШ | 2 | Соколова Дарья | 15 лет | Величко Александр Федорович | II место |
10 | ДХШ | 3 | Шерстобитова Валерия | 15 лет | Байгузина Элина Марсильевна | III место |
11 | ДХШ | 11 | Ведерникова Алена | 14 лет | Байгузина Элина Марсильевна | III место |
V курс
№ п/п | школа | номер | Ф.И.О. учащегося | возраст | преподаватель | результат |
1 | ДХШ | 3 | Бурцева Татьяна | 16 лет | Эслингер Леонид Андреевич |
|
2 | ДХШ | 5 | Кагиян Лианна | 17 лет | Эслингер Леонид Андреевич |
|
3 | ДХШ | 4 | Сминьчугова Елизатета | 15 лет | Эслингер Леонид Андреевич | III место |
4 | ДХШ | 6 | Золотая Ксения | 17 лет | Эслингер Леонид Андреевич | II место |
5 | ДХШ | 2 | Пучкова Екатерина | 16 лет | Эслингер Леонид Андреевич | I место |
6 | Кизильская ДШИ | 1 | Зотова Дарья | 15 лет | Савина Роза Фаритовна | III место |